Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable

Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables

Used Offers from

Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.32

Knipex Wire Strippers Automatic Insulation Pliers Cable 180mm Self Adjusting

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable 180 mm, 12 64 180

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables

3-5 working days
£80.20
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper for Flat Cable 180 mm, 12 64 180

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£80.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 1264180 Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Stripper - Flat Cables Kpx1264180

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Knipex Electronics End Cutting Nippers ESD with multi-component grips 115 mm 64 12 115 ESD
£46.54
7.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper for flat cable 180 mm 12 64 180
£90.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 64 12 115 Electronics End Cutting Nippers
£53.87
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 12 64 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper For Flat Cable

Cheapest offer

Knipex-12-64-180-Automatic-Insulation-Stripper-for-Flat-Cables-180mm-Knipex-12-64-180-p-This-automatic-insulation-stripper-from-Knipex-has-been-designed-for-PVC-insulated-flat-cables-up-to-a-maximum-of-12mm-width-and-0-75-to-2-5mm-sup2-Designed-to-adapt-automatically-to-the-various-conductor-heights-preventing-damage-to-the-conductor-Manufactured-to-a-high-standard-the-blade-is-made-with-special-tool-steel-oil-hardened-while-the-body-is-plastic-fibreglass-reinforced-p-Knipex-12
£73.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)