Knipex 13 92 200 Electric Installation Pliers with Multi-Component Cover, 200 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Delivery from £20.88

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation with Multi-Component Handles 200 mm, 13 92 200

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation with Multi-Component Handles 200 mm, 13 92 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£53.50
Delivery from £7.59

Knipex 13 92 200 Pliers for Electrical Installation Multi Componen...

Unknown
£55.43

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation (200 mm) 13 92 200

2-3 days
£57.79
Free Delivery

Knipex 13 92 200 Multi-Function Installation Pliers With Multi Component Grips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Knipex 13 92 Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 13 92 Electrical Installation Pliers

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation with Multi-Component Handles 200 mm, 13 92 200

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex 24376 13 92 200Sb Electricians Universal Installation Pliers each
£58.14
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 92 21 13 Esd Precision Tweezers With Rubber Handles Esd 112Mm each 1 13197
£51.66
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 92 22 06 Stainless Steel Universal Needle Point Tweezers 120mm Kpx922206
£21.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex Precision Tweezers 130mm
£23.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 92 69 84 Plastic Precision Tweezers 129mm Kpx926984
£7.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex 13 92 200 Electric Installation Pliers with Multi-Component Cover, 200 mm

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Pliers / Number of Parts: 1 / suitable for: Outdoor, Indoor / Size: 200 mm (8 inches) / Color: Multi Coloured / Material: Steel, Plastic / Weight: 301 g / Type: electro - installation pliers / Length: 200 mm / Model: 13 92 200 / Features: Non-Slip Grip, Multifunctional, Cutting Hardened / Height: 90 mm / Suitable for rivet diameters: 200 mm / Width: 85 mm / Diameter: 15 mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£47.60
ebay.co.uk