KNIPEX 13185 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips, VDE-tested chrome-plated 185mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.44
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 26 185 SB 185mm VDE Needle-Nose Multi Grip Combination Pliers chrome plated

3 working days
£44.98

Draper Knipex 08 26 185 Sb Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Insulated With Multi-Component Grips, 185mm 13185

1-3 working days
£45.30
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 13185 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers insulated with multi-co

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13185 KNIPEX 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Insulated with M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
Free Delivery

Draper 13185 KNIPEX 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Pliers insulated VDE-tested 185mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.14
Free Delivery

Knipex 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers insulated with multi-componen

£48.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13185 KNIPEX 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers insulated with m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13185 KNIPEX 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Insulated with M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 13185 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers insulated with multi-component grips, VDE-tested chrome-plated 185mm

Cheapest offer

Powerful combination pliers with pointed jaws For all common installation and repair work. Handy use when working in confined areas thanks to slim head design and pointed jaws (anti-twist) Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC Easy cutting thanks to the high leverage joint Long service life and stable tips Milled groove in the gripping area permits small parts such as nails, pins and bolts to be held and pulled The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire
£42.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX 08 26 185 SB Needle-Nose Combination Pliers insulated with multi-componen
£51.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery