KNIPEX 13192 13 76 200 ME Wire Stripper Metric Version Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested Chrome-Plated 200mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13192 13 76 200 ME Wire Stripper Metric Version Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested Chrome-Plated 200mm

In stock
£64.98
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 13 76 200 Me Vde Wire Stripper With Multi-Component Grips, 200mm 13192

1-3 working days
£68.64
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 13 76 200 ME 200mm VDE Wire Stripper with multi-component grips chrome plated

3 working days
£68.98

Draper 13192 KNIPEX 13 76 200 ME VDE Wire Stripper with Multi-Component Grips 20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Draper 13192 KNIPEX 13 76 200 ME VDE Wire Stripper with Multi-Component Grips, 2

£72.77
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 13 76 200 ME VDE Wire Stripper with Multi-Component Grips, 200mm

£72.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13192 KNIPEX 13 76 200 ME Wire Stripper metric version insulated with mul

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.98
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 13 76 200 ME VDE Wire Stripper with Multi-Component Grips, 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX 13192 13 76 200 ME Wire Stripper Metric Version Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested Chrome-Plated 200mm

Cheapest offer

Clever stripping: large capacity range, sharply ground stripping profiles and intuitive positioning Innovative cutting geometry: easier cutting, especially of flat cables Hybrid design: as flat as needle-nose pliers, as wide as combination pliers for high stability with good accessibility Convex gripping surface on one side for secure gripping of flat material and gripping area for round material Easy cutting of copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (1/2") Milled groove for secure holding and pulling of small work pieces such as nails Outer edges for deburring pipes Precise positioning of the wire thanks to location ridges Precisely ground stripping profiles for solid conductors from 0.75 - 6 mm² and fine-stranded conductors from 0.5 - 4 mm² Wide, cross-hatched gripping surfaces for twisting wires, Weight: 0.48281235378 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£59.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper KNIPEx13 76 200 ME VDE Wire Stripper Multi-Component Grips 200mm 13192
£79.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX ME Wire Stripper Metric Insulated Multi-Component Grips VDE 200mm 13192
£74.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex Wirestripper Metric - 13192
£82.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery