Knipex 16 64 125 SB Stripping Tool 125mm

Knipex 16 64 125 Sb Stripping Tool For Flat And Round Cable 125Mm each 1 38352

Knipex 16 64 125 SB Stripping Tool 125mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£30.98

Draper 38352 Stripping Tool, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.52
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 16 64 125 Sb Stripping Tool, 125mm 38352

1-3 working days
£35.56
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex 16 64 125 SB Stripping Tool 125mm

Cheapest offer

Stripping Tool for flat and round cable For flat cables up to 12 mm in width. For stripping all common round and damp-proof installation cables ? 4.0 to 13.0 mm (e.g. NYM cable 3 x 1.5 mm² up to 5 x 2.5 mm²). Stripping device for cross-sections 0.8 / 1.5 / 2.5 mm² (AWG 20 / 16 / 14). With opening spring and locking device. For use in confined and difficult to access work areas. Also for use in conduit and distribution boxes.
£30.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 1664125Sb Stripping Tool For Flat And Round Cables
£24.16
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper 180 mm 12 62 180 & Stripping Tool for Flat and Round Cable 125 mm 16 64 125 SB
£67.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Knipex 64 02 115 Electronics End Cutting Nipper With Multi-Component Grips, 115mm 27712
£58.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00