Knipex 16 95 03 SB ErgoStrip Cable stripper for 4-6mm round solar ...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.36

KNIPEX ErgoStrip PV Stripping Tool 135 mm, 16 95 03 SB

In stock
£48.45
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 16 95 03 ErgoStrip 3 in 1 PV Solar Electrician Wire Stripping Tool -Right

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.60
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 16 95 03 SB ErgoStrip Right-Handed Photovoltaic Wire Stripping Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 16 95 03 ErgoStrip 3 in 1 PV Solar Electrician Wire Stripping Tool -Right

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX ErgoStrip PV Photovoltaic Wire Cable Stripping Tool 135mm 16 95 03 SB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX ErgoStrip PV Stripping Tool 135 mm, 16 95 03 SB

Unknown
£51.40
Free Delivery

KNIPEX ErgoStrip PV Stripping Tool 135 mm, 16 95 03 SB

In stock
£51.49
Free Delivery

KNIPEX ErgoStrip PV Cable Stripping Tool 135 mm - 16 95 03 SB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KNIPEX 95 16 200 Cable Shears
£48.49
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Dismantling Tool
£36.99
Compare 57 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cable Shears in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 95 16 165 T BK
£47.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Knipex Hand Tools & Storage-Pliers & Cutters-Wire Strippers 653659 - Knipex 16 95 03 SB, Knipex 16 95 03 SB is designed as an ErgoStrip® PV is a cable stripping tool specifically intended for use with round solar cables ranging from 4 to 6 mm in diameter. This wire stripper is engineered for precision and efficiency, providing a clean and accurate stripping solution without causing damage to the inner conductors of the wire. Its ergonomic design ensures user comfort during operation, reducing strain during repetitive tasks in various electrical engineering applications. Ideal for professionals working with photovoltaic installations and related fields, this tool facilitates the preparation of cables for secure and reliable connections in solar energy systems. The Knipex 16 95 03 SB stands out for its robust construction and reliability, meeting the high standards expected in technical environments. Knipex 16 95 03 SB ErgoStrip Cable stripper for 4-6mm round solar cables
£42.36
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)