Knipex 18428 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers 140Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 140mm

3-5 days
£38.34
Free Delivery

Draper 18428 KNIPEX 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers 140mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.16
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 140mm 18428

1-3 working days
£41.65
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex High Leverage End Cutting Wire Nippers 140mm 67 01 140

£42.67
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 140mm 18428

£43.82
Free Delivery

Draper 18428 Knipex 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 140mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
Free Delivery

Draper 18428 KNIPEX 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 140mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.61
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 140mm [18428]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.89
Free Delivery
Knipex 18428 67 01 140 High Leverage End Cutting Nippers 140Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel oil hardened and tempered. Smoothly ground heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened to 64HRC for cutting piano wire or soft solid wire. Plastic coated handles.PTDDRPDIR18428
£31.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com