Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set

Used Offers from

Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set XS 1 x 87 00 100, 1 x 86 04 100 150 mm, 00 20 72 V04 XS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£81.62
40.81 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £6.70

KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Pliers Set XS x2 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.34
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 20 72 V04 Xs Xs Mini Plier Set 2 Piece Kpx002072V04

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set XS Belt Tool Pouch 100mm Cobra Water Pump Wrench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 20 72 V04 XS Xs Mini Plier Set 2 Piece

3-5 working days
£86.58
Free Delivery

Knipex 00 20 72 V04 XS XS Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece

Unknown
£88.66

KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Knipex & Wera 00 21 19 HL S2 Robust VDE 15 Piece Pliers, Wrench, Grips Tool Kit
£409.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Set of Pliers 1 x 88 01 180, 1 x 88 01 250 in Blister, 00 31 20 V02
£43.96
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set

Cheapest offer

The Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set combines two essential compact pliers in a durable belt-mounted carry solution, designed for tradespeople who need versatile gripping tools always within reach. This practical set includes the KNIPEX Cobra XS pipe wrench and the Pliers Wrench XS, both in the ultra-compact 100mm format, housed in a robust polyester fabric pouch with hook-and-loop fastener and belt loop. The KNIPEX Cobra XS delivers reliable gripping on round workpieces up to 28mm diameter, featuring the trademark self-locking effect that provides secure hold without slipping. The Pliers Wrench XS offers parallel jaw opening that gently grips flat surfaces up to 21mm width across flats, combining the functionality of pliers and a wrench in a single compact tool. Both tools are engineered to German precision standards, providing professional performance in a pocket-sized format. Ideal for electricians, plumbers, and heating engineers working in confined spaces where standar
£79.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)