Knipex 200mm Cobolt Bolt Cutters With Sprung Handles

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£59.98

Draper Knipex Cobolt 71 12 200 Sb Compact Bolt Cutters With Sprung Handles, 200mm 49188

1-3 working days
£66.70
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 49188 KNIPEX 71 12 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Sprung Handles,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.19
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex Cobolt® 71 12 200 SB Compact Bolt Cutters with Sprung Handles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.18
Free Delivery
Knipex 200mm Cobolt Bolt Cutters With Sprung Handles

Cheapest offer

These Knipex 200mm Cobolt Bolt Cutters With Sprung Handles are professional quality. They are manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel, oil hardened and tempered. These cutters will easily cut piano wire, soft solid wire, bolts, nails, rivets and screws. Little hand force is required to cut piano wire thanks to the lever action of the pliers. The Heavy duty plastic coated handles ensure maximum comfort, and they are fitted with return spring and locking mechanism.
£59.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 71 02 200 CoBolt compact bolt cutters, handles with multi-component grip, 200 mm
£39.92
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.48
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 71 21 200
£47.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.21
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 71 21 200 SB
£55.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery