Knipex 220mm 6 Head Revolving Punch Pliers

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£24.98

Draper Knipex 90 70 220 SBE 6 Head Revolving Punch Pliers, 220mm 87161

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper 87161 KNIPEX 90 70 220 SBE 6 Head Revolving Punch Pliers 220mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 90 70 220 SBE 6 Head Revolving Punch Pliers, 220mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
Free Delivery

Draper REVOLVING PUNCH PLIER 220MM 87161 Revolving Punch Pliers

£27.15
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 90 70 220 Sbe Revolving Punch Pliers, 220mm 87161

1-3 working days
£27.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 87161 KNIPEX 90 70 220 SBE Revolving Punch Pliers, 220mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 90 70 220 SBE Revolving Punch Pliers, 220mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.14
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 90 70 220 SBE 6 Head Revolving Punch Pliers, 220mm 87161

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 220mm 6 Head Revolving Punch Pliers

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality, manufactured from high strength sheet steel, with powder coated head and handles for corrosion protection. Revolving head holds six replaceable punches diameter 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0 and 5.0mm. Ideal for use on leather, plastic and textiles.
£24.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex Punch Pliers 87161 - 220 mm - 6-Head Revolving
£21.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Knipex Preciforce Insulated Terminal Crimping Plier 0.5 - 6.0mm 220mm 97 52 36SB
£121.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 87801 220mm Preciforce Crimping Pliers - 0.5-6.0mm
£110.63
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KNIPEX PreciForce Crimping Pliers (220 mm) 97 52 36
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 97 52 38Sb Preciforce Crimping Pliers, 0.25 - 6.0mm, 220mm 41479
Free Delivery