Knipex 225mm Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£32.98

Knipex 54218 225mm Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Delivery from £2.99

Draper KNIPEX 41 24 225 Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers, 225mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Free Delivery

Draper 54218 KNIPEX 41 24 225 Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers 225mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.24
Free Delivery

Draper 225MM SELF GRIP PLIERS 54218 Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers

£34.44
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 41 24 225 Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers, 225mm 54218

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 41 24 225 Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers, 225mm 54218

1-3 working days
£35.60
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 54218 KNIPEX 41 24 225 Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers, 225mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.54
Free Delivery

Draper 54218 Knipex 41 24 225 Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers, 225mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 225mm Straight Jaw Self Grip Pliers

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality, body manufactured from high strength special grade steel with jaw inserts from drop forged chrome vanadium steel and nickel plated. Serrated gripping surfaces in straight jaws with a quick-release lever.
£32.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 75080 Internal Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 225 mm 40-100 mm Capacity
£25.20
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex 225mm Internal Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 40 - 100mm Capacity 48 11 J3
£32.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Mole Grips Self Locking Pliers 225mm 9" Straight Jaw Vice Grips 41 24 225
£31.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 44 11 J3 Sb Circlip Pliers, 225mm 56158
£26.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00