Knipex 24378 Twinforce High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.44
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 73 72 180 Twinforce High Performance Diagonal Cutters With Multi-Component Grips Black Atramentized, 180mm 24378

1-3 working days
£78.77
Free Delivery

Knipex Twinforce® 185mm High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters

3 working days
£81.98

Draper 24378 KNIPEX 73 72 180 TwinForce High Performance Diagonal Cutter, 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.51
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex Twinforce® 73 72 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters [243

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.40
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex Twinforce 73 72 180 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.49
Free Delivery
Knipex 24378 Twinforce High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality Manufactured from chrome vanadium heavy duty steel, oil hardened and tempered Smoothly ground heads with separately induction hardened cutting edges for cutting piano and medium hard wires The cutter has Knipex's unique double hinged design Heavy duty moulded handles and slip guards for extra comfort and safety, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£74.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX 73 72 180 TwinForce® High Performance Diagonal Cutter, 180mm 24378
£84.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery