KNIPEX 25 01 140 Round Nose Pliers

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.99
Delivery from £8.45

Flat Nose Pliars Straight 140 Polished Handle Plated 25 01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.18
Free Delivery

25 01 140 to , half round, universal 140 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Knipex 98 25 01 VDE Pozidriv® Screwdriver PZ 1 x 80mm
£10.57
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 25 01 160 - pliers (Side-cutting, Chromium-vanadium steel, Plastic, Red)
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 25 01 125
£19.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Knipex 98 25 01 Sl Vde Insulated Pozidriv® Screwdriver Pz1 X 80Mm - Slim each 1 72455
£11.03
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 25 01 140 Round Nose Pliers

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 140; Weight [g]: 89; DIN/ISO: DIN ISO 5745; Observe service information:
£21.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk