Knipex 25 02 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Comfort Handles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.93
Free Delivery

Knipex Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

Knipex Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers Radio Pliers 160mm 25 02 160

1-3 working days
£25.26
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX 25 02 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 160mm

£25.69
Free Delivery

Knipex Snipe Nose Pliers 160mm Long Radio Side Cutters Comfort Grips 25 02 160

£26.45
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Snipe Nose Side Plier 160mm Long Nose Radio Comfort Grips

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 25 02 160 Long Nose Side Cut Pliers 160mm 69576

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 25 02 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 160mm

Unknown
£34.38

Universal pliers KNIPEX 25 02 160

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 25 02 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Comfort Handles

Cheapest offer

Type: Snipe-Nose Pliers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Size: TBC / Item Height: 1.900 / Model: 25 02 160 / Features: knurled gripping, Wear Resistant, Soft Grip Handle, Soft Grip, No-Slip Handle, Non-Slip Grip, Heavy-Duty, Heavy Duty, Hardened Teeth, Bi-Material Handle, Anti-Roll Handle / Material: Plastic, Metal / Item Length: 17.000 / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 5.500 / Colour: Multicoloured
£24.93
ebay.co.uk