Knipex 28 71 280 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 280mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£31.45
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.84
Delivery from £7.24

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280

In stock
£34.33
Free Delivery

Knipex 28 71 280 Long Reach Needle-Nose Pliers 280mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 2871280 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers black atramentized 280 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£40.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£45.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 28 71 280 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 280mm

Cheapest offer

These long reach needle nose pliers from Knipex have slim, half-round tips which make them ideal for accessing parts in deep down hard-to-reach areas.
£31.45
2-3 days
onbuy.com