Knipex 30 16 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Trapezoidal Jaws 160mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.14

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.06
Delivery from £6.70

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 30 16 160 VDE Insulated Long Nose Combination Cutting Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 30 16 160 VDE Long Nose Combination Cutting Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery
Knipex 30 16 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Trapezoidal Jaws 160mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Long Nose Pliers - 160mm - Knipex 30 16 160, These 160mm (L) VDE long nose pliers from Knipex have been designed with long, trapezoidal jaws and toothed gripping areas. Manufactured to a high standard with chrome vanadium steel, oil-hardened for highest stress. Knipex 30 16 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Trapezoidal Jaws 160mm
£27.14
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 16 30 135 SB Dismantling Tool
£51.96
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160 SB
£22.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Best Price Square CABLE STRIPPER, 4.5-28.5MM 16 30 135 SB By KNIPEX
£72.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
Knipex 16 45 220 STX60 Heavy Duty Cable Stripping Tool Ø 30 - 60 mm
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery