Knipex 30 36 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.60

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 36 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.77
Delivery from £6.52

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 36 160

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.13
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Long Nose Insulated Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, 30 36 160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

30 36 160 pliers flat, extended 160 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.32
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX 30-36-160 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.07
Delivery from £13.20
Knipex 30 36 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Long Nose Pliers - 160mm - Knipex 30 36 160, These 160mm (L) VDE long nose pliers from Knipex have been designed with long, round jaws and toothed gripping areas. Manufactured to a high standard with chrome vanadium steel, oil-hardened for highest stress. Knipex 30 36 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm
£27.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Red, Yellow
Material Steel
Jaw length 4.1 cm
Jaw width 2.5 mm
Type Needle-nose pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 141 g
Length 160 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: Crafted from high-grade steel.
• Comfortable Grip: Ergonomic design minimizes hand strain.
• Sharp Edges: Enhanced traction on various surfaces.

Similar products

Knipex 30 36 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm
£43.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, 150 mm, Nuts to 30 mm, Pipes to 36 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, 87 01 150
£32.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, 150 mm, Nuts to 30 mm, Pipes to 36 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, 87 01 150
£28.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, 150 mm, Nuts to 30 mm, Pipes to 36 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, 87 01 150
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, 150 mm, Nuts to 30 mm, Pipes to 36 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, 87 01 150
£23.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery