Knipex 31918 03 08 180Uksbe Vde Fully Insulated Combination Pliers 180Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.24
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 03 08 180UKSBE VDE Fully Insulated Combination Pliers, 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 08 180 VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 180mm 31918

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 31918 03 08 180UKSBE VDE Fully Insulated Combination Pliers, 180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 03 08 180Uksbe Vde Fully Insulated Combination Pliers, 180mm 31918

1-3 working days
£32.08
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 31918 KNIPEX 03 08 180UKSBE VDE Fully Insulated Combination Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 08 180UKSBE VDE Fully Insulated Combination Pliers (180mm)

3-5 days
£34.44
Free Delivery

Knipex 180mm Fully Insulated Combination Pliers

3 working days
£34.98

Knipex Knipex 03 08 180UKSBE VDE Fully Insulated Combination Pliers (180mm)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex 31918 180mm Fully Insulated Combination Pliers
£27.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex 31918 03 08 180Uksbe Vde Fully Insulated Combination Pliers 180Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality tested to 10 000V and insulated to 1000V AC and 1500V DC for live line working. Manufactured from special tool steel oil hardened and tempered. Smoothly ground heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened to 60HRC for cutting hard and soft wires. Heavy insulated handles with slip guards for extra comfort and safety.PTDDRPDIR31918
£28.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com