Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

Knipex 38389 85 51 Hose Clamp Pliers 250Mm 250A each

Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.02
Delivery from £4.99

Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.52
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 85 51 Hose Clamp Pliers, 250mm, 250A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.88
Free Delivery

Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Draper COBRA HOSE CLAMP PLIER 250MM 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.36
Free Delivery

Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 85 51 250 A Sb Spring Hose Clamp Pliers, 250mm

1-3 working days
£75.58
Free Delivery

Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.75
Free Delivery

Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 38389 Hose Clamp Pliers, Multi-Colour, 250 mm

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality, exceptionally versatile hose clamp pliers fitted with rotating grip inserts Used for removing spring band rings, standard or space saving clamps and simple spring wire hose clamps found in older vehicles and household appliances Designed for easy use, Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£63.02
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk