Knipex 4 in 1 160mm Long Nose Plier/Side Cutter/Wire Stripper Crimper 13 02 160

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 13 02 160 SB 4-In-1 Electricianfts Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160Mm (6.1/4In)

3-5 working days
£42.26
Free Delivery

Knipex 13 02 160 Sb 4-In-1 Electrician's Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4In) Kpx1302160

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Electricians' Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 13 02 160 SB

In stock
£43.99
273.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Knipex 13 02 160 SB 4-in-1 Electrician's Pliers Multi-Comp Grip 16...

Unknown
£45.38

Knipex 13 02 160 SB 4 in 1 Electricians Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm (6.1/4in)

1-2 days
£46.88
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electricians' Pliers Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 13 02 160 SB

In stock
£47.70
Free Delivery

Knipex 13 02 Electricians Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 13 02 Electricians Pliers

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 139 g
Length 160 mm

Colour

Product colour Blue, Red

Technical details

Ruler No
Tool lock No
Opener included No
Wire cutter included No
Pliers included Yes
File tool included No
Saw included No
Chisel included No
Reamer included No
Scissors No
Awl included No
Electrical crimper included No
Wire stripper included No
Tools quantity 1 tools

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic handles for comfort during extended use.
• Durable construction with chrome vanadium steel.
• Versatile functionality for various DIY tasks.

Similar products

KNIPEX 46 11 A4 Circlip Pliers
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KNIPEX 48 11 J4 Circlip Pliers
£33.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KNIPEX Tool Roll for Pliers Wrenches Empty 6 Compartments 340 mm, 00 19 55 S4 LE
£27.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Circlip Pliers 44 11 J4 - Internal Bore Circlips, Plastic Coating, 320 mm
£23.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 4 in 1 160mm Long Nose Plier/Side Cutter/Wire Stripper Crimper 13 02 160

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Combination Pliers / Tool Type: Pliers & Punches / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Collectable/ Vintage / UPC: 4003773012368 / Material: Steel / MPN: 13 02 160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1033185484 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Red / Brand: KNIPEX / Sub-Type: Combination Plier / Type: Pliers & Punches / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4003773012368 / GTIN: 4003773012368 / Length: 170 / Item Height: 19 / Model: 13 02 160 SB / Features: Soft Grip / Width: 1700 / Item Weight: 0.16kg / Country of Origin: Germany
£36.95
ebay.co.uk