Knipex 49168 02 06 180 Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers 180Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.13
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 06 180 Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers, 180mm

3-5 days
£41.66
Free Delivery

Draper 180MM VDE COMBINATION PLIERS 49168 VDE Fully Insulated High Leverage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 02 06 180 Sb Vde High Leverage Combination Pliers Insulated With Multi-Component Grips, 180mm 49168

1-3 working days
£43.69
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 02 06 180 180mm Fully Insulated High VDE Leverage Combination Pliers NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.98
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 02 06 180 Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers, 180mm

£43.99
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEx02 06 180 SB VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.64
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 02 06 180 SB VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Insulated with Multi-Co

£50.45
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 06 180 Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers, 180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of pliers 1

Features

Insulated handle Yes
Cutting length 18 cm

Product information

At a glance

• 180 mm length for superior leverage and control.
• Durable construction for long-lasting use.
• Integrated cutter for precise wire cutting.

Similar products

Knipex 02 06 180 VDE Insulated High Leverage Pliers Chrome Plated 180mm 49168 NH
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 49168 180mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers
£28.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 49168 02 06 180 Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers 180Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality tested to 10 000V and insulated to 1000V AC and 1500V DC for live line working. Manufactured from special tool steel oil hardened and tempered. Smoothly ground chrome plated heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened to 64HRC for cutting hard and piano wire. Heavy two colour insulated handles with slip guards for extra comfort and safety.PTDDRPDIR49168
£36.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com