KNIPEX 5 Pc Pliers Cobra Set in Tool Roll, Black

Used Offers from

KNIPEX 5 Pc Pliers Cobra Set in Tool Roll, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.74
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 5 Pc. Cobra Pliers Set In Tool Pouch 00 19 55 S5

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.77
Delivery from £35.65

KNIPEX 5 Pc Pliers Cobra Set in Tool Roll, Black

In stock
£204.13
Delivery from £30.30

Knipex KNP001955S5 Cobra Pliers Set with Tool Pouch - 5 Piece

2-3 days
£222.69
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced Grip: Precision tips for secure hold.
• Comfortable Use: Ergonomic handles minimize hand strain.
• Long-lasting: Durable materials for reliable performance.

Similar products

Knipex Tools 00 20 72 V04 XS 2 Pc Mini Pliers Set XS in Belt Pouch
£76.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 7 Pc Pliers/Screwdriver Tool Set, 1000V, Nylon Pouch
£216.41
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Tools 00 20 72 V06 2 Pc Mini Pliers in Belt Pouch - Cobra® and Needle-Nose
£75.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.41
Knipex Mini Pliers Belt Tool Pouch 2pc Set Cobra Water Pump Plier 00 20 72 V01
£88.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 0020 09 V02 Cobra Water Pump Pliers 3Pc Set 180mm 250mm 300mm Push Button
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 5 Pc Pliers Cobra Set in Tool Roll, Black

Cheapest offer

5 Pc Pliers Cobra Set In Tool Roll brand: KNIPEX manufacturer: KNIPEX Tools LP, Weight: 3.47 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools Lp
£157.74
amazon.co.uk