Draper Knipex 44 11 J1 Sb Circlip Pliers, 140mm 56132

Knipex 56132 12mm - 25mm Straight Internal Circlip Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Knipex 44 11 J1 Sb Circlip Pliers, 140mm 56132

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 56132 Knipex 44 11 J1 SB J1 Straight Internal Circlip Pliers, 12 - 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 44 11 J1 Sb Circlip Pliers, 140mm 56132

Cheapest offer

44 11 J1 SB Circlip Pliers Solid style, forged. Non-slip, solid tips. DIN 5256 C, straight jaws. - Size of bore: Ø 12 - 25mm- Tips (diameter): Ø 1.3mm.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Knipex 44 11 J1 Internal Circlip Pliers 12mm - 25mm - Straight Tips - 56132
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 56132 12mm - 25mm Straight Internal Circlip Pliers
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99