Knipex 64952 Cobra Waterpump Plier 115mm Pipe Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.30
Free Delivery

Draper 560MM COBRA WATERPUMP PLIER 64952 Cobra® Waterpump Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.01
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 87 01 560 Cobra® XXL Water Pump Pliers, 560mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.61
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex Cobra 87 01 560 Waterpump Pliers Pipe Capacity, 115mm 64952

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

Draper 64952 KNIPEX 87 01 560 Cobra XXL Pipe Wrench and Water Pump Pliers, 560mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.47
Free Delivery

Knipex Cobra 87 01 560 Waterpump Pliers Pipe Capacity, 115mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.98
Free Delivery

Knipex Cobra® 87 01 560 Waterpump Pliers Pipe Capacity, 115Mm Draper 64952

£150.89
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex Cobra 87 01 560 Water Pump Pliers Pipe Capacity, 115mm 64952

1-3 working days
£159.16
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex Cobra® 87 01 560 Waterpump Pliers Pipe Capacity, 115mm [64952

£162.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 64952 Cobra Waterpump Plier 115mm Pipe Capacity

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality Manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel, oil hardened and tempered, with smoothly ground jaws The parallelogram-shaped gripping surfaces have specially hardened teeth to 61HRC One hand press button adjustment Plastic coated handles with slip guards, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£121.30
amazon.co.uk