Knipex 69575 Heavy Duty Handle Combination Plier, Blue, 200 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.30
Delivery from £4.99

Knipex 69575 Heavy Duty Handle Combination Plier, Blue, 200 mm

In stock
£29.17
Free Delivery

Knipex 69575 Heavy Duty Handle Combination Plier, Blue, 200 mm

In stock
£29.18
Free Delivery

Knipex 69575 Heavy Duty Handle Combination Plier, Blue, 200 mm

In stock
£30.78
Free Delivery

Knipex 200mm Combination Plier - Heavy Duty Handle

3 working days
£30.98

Draper 69575 KNIPEX 03 02 200 SBE Combination Pliers - Heavy Duty Handle 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.14
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 200mm Combination Pliers With Hardened Cutting Edges

1-3 working days
£31.43
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Knipex 03 02 200 SBE Combination Pliers - Heavy Duty Handle, 200mm 69575

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 69575 Heavy Duty Handle Combination Plier, Blue, 200 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 69575 Heavy Duty Handle Combination Plier, Blue, 200 mm

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality Manufactured from special tool steel Oil hardened and tempered Smoothly ground heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened to 60HRC Heavy duty moulded handles and slip guards Professional Quality Manufactured from special tool steel Oil hardened and tempered Smoothly ground heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened to 60HRC Heavy duty moulded handles and slip guards, Weight: 0.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£28.30
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper KNIPEX 03 02 200 SBE Combination Pliers, 200mm 69575
£34.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery