Knipex 70 01 110 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 110mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.93

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter (110 mm) 70 01 110

1-2 days
£17.75
Delivery from £3.50

Knipex 7001110 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers (Snips) PVC Grip, 110mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 01 110 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 110mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 70 01 110 Side Cutter, 110 Mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
Delivery from £20.88

Similar products

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 70 01 125
£17.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 160Mm
£21.14
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 70 01 140
£17.82
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Knipex 70 01 125 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 125Mm
£20.83
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Side Cutter 1400mm 7001
£20.87
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 70 01 110 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 110mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Diagonal Cutters - Knipex 70 01 110, These Diagonal Cutters from Knipex have been designed with highly precise cutting edges for both hard and soft wire. Inductively hardened precision cutting edges manufactured with approx. 62 HRC. Knipex 70 01 110 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 110mm
£16.93
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)