Knipex 70 01 180 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 180mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.58

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 70 01 180

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.72
Delivery from £4.49

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 70 01 180

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.26
Delivery from £7.06

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 70 01 180

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 70 01 180

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 70 01 180

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.55
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers Plastic Coated Handles, 180mm - 70 01 180

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 01 180 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers (Snips) 180mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 01 180 Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm Wire Cable Cutting Pliers PVC Grips

£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 70 01 180 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 180mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Diagonal Cutters - Knipex 70 01 180, These Diagonal Cutters from Knipex have been designed with highly precise cutting edges for both hard and soft wire. Inductively hardened precision cutting edges manufactured with approx. 62 HRC. Knipex 70 01 180 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 180mm
£18.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 160Mm
£22.69
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 70 01 140 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 140mm
£16.74
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 125mm
£21.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 70 01 160 Diagonal Cutters Plastic Coated Handles 160mm
£17.15
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 70 01 140 SB
£19.68
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49