Knipex 70 01 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 180Mm (7In)

Used Offers from

Knipex 70 01 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 180Mm (7In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.91
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 180mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 01 180 SB Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 180mm (7in)

Unknown
£24.16

Knipex 70 01 180 SB Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 180mm (7in)

1-2 days
£26.12
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 70 01 180 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.04
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 70 01 180 SB

In stock
£27.04
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 01 180 Sb Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 180mm (7In) Kpx7001180

1-3 working days
£28.07
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 70 01 180 SB Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 180mm (7in) KPX7001180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 70 01 125
£17.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 160Mm
£21.14
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 70 01 140
£17.82
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Knipex 70 01 125 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 125Mm
£20.83
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Side Cutter 1400mm 7001
£20.87
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 70 01 180 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 180Mm (7In)

Cheapest offer

Knipex 70 01 Series Diagonal Cutters are made from vanadium electric steel forged multi stage oil-hardened. The cutting edges are additionally induction-hardened cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC. Fitted with ergonomically PVC coated styled handles for added grip and comfort. They have a narrow head style for use in confined areas. Ideal for clean cutting of thin copper wires soft and hard wire. The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use. Utilises high-quality materials and precise workmanship for long service life.These Knipex Diagonal Cutters have the following specification: Length: 180mmCutting Capacity (mm): Hard: 2.5 Medium: 3.0 Soft: 4.0PTDKPX7001180
£22.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com