KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 SB

Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 140mm

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.65
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 06 140 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm

Unknown
£33.73

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 SB

In stock
£38.52
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 06 140 Sb Vde Diagonal Cutter 140mm Kpx7006140

1-3 working days
£38.52
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 70 06 140 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 SB

In stock
£40.46
Free Delivery

Knipex - VDE Diagonal Cutter 140mm

£40.77
GBP 40.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 SB

In stock
£41.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 140 mm, 70 06 140 SB

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.40124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£28.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 70 06 160 T Diagonal Cutters With Tether Attachment 160mm
£36.25
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 70 06 180 T BK
£35.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery