KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 70 06 180 SB

Knipex 70 06 180 SB Vde Diagonal Cutter 180Mm

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 70 06 180 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 06 180 SB Vde Diagonal Cutter 180Mm

3-5 working days
£37.03
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 180mm

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 70 06 180 SB

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 70 06 180 SB

In stock
£39.78
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 70 06 180 SB

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 06 180 SB Vde Diagonal Cutter 180Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.58
Delivery from £8.95

Knipex 70 06 180 SB VDE Diagonal Cutters 180mm

1-2 days
£42.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 70 06 180 SB

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£37.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk