Knipex 74 06 160 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 160Mm
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£41.78
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 160 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 160mm
Unknown
£42.79
Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm
1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers
Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 74 06 160 SB
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.41
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 160 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 160mm
1-2 days
£46.41
Free Delivery
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 74 06 160 SB
In stock
£47.20
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 160 Sb Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 160mm Kpx7406160
1-3 working days
£47.20
Delivery from £6.00
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 74 06 160 SB
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180
£36.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£41.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Knipex 74 06 200 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200Mm
£47.74
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 250 T
£70.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery