Knipex 74 12 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip With Spring 180Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.88
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 12 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Comp Grip...

Unknown
£39.83

Knipex 74 12 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip with Spring 180mm (7in)

1-2 days
£42.60
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 74 12 180 SB

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 74 12 180 SB

In stock
£43.08
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 12 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip with Spr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 74 12 180 SB

In stock
£44.10
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 12 180 Sb High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip With Spring 180mm (7In) Kpx7412180

1-3 working days
£44.10
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex - High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip with Spring 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.84
GBP 46.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 74 12 180 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip With Spring 180Mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex 74 02 Series High Leverage Diagonal Cutters for very tough continuous use. Made from chrome vanadium heavy-duty steel forged multi stage oil-hardened. The precision cutting edges additionally induction-hardened (cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC) for all sorts of wire including piano wire. Fitted with multi-component soft grip handles that are lightweight and compact. They offer high cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio. 74 12 180 SB has a opening spring; to be activated if required.These Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Cutters have an opening spring; to be activated if required. Specification: Length: 180mmCutting Capacity (mm): Piano: 2.2 Hard: 2.7 Medium: 3.8PTDKPX7412180
£38.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

KNIPEX Automatic Stripping Pliers 175 mm, 12 74 180
£82.19
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX 12 74 180 SB Automatic Stripping Pliers 175 mm
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 12 160
£25.57
4.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 12 180 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 180mm
£30.92
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 12 160 SB
£27.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery