Knipex 75357 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £8.99

Knipex 75357 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.85
Free Delivery

Knipex 75357 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

In stock
£34.81
Free Delivery

Draper COBRA WATERPUMP PLIER 250MM 75357 Cobra® Waterpump Pliers (sold loose)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.24
Free Delivery

Draper 75357 KNIPEX Cobra 87 01 250 Water Pump Pliers 250mm (Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.64
Free Delivery

Knipex 75357 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

In stock
£37.46
Free Delivery

Knipex 75357 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 75357 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.46
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex Cobra 87 01 250 Water Pump Pliers, 250mm (Sold Loose) 75357

1-3 working days
£38.56
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Knipex 75357 250mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from oil hardened and tempered chrome vanadium electric steel The parallelogram-shaped gripping surfaces have hardened teeth to 61HRC for positive grip on pipes and nuts One hand press button adjustment Plastic coated handles with slip guards for extra safety, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£30.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers with Push Button 250mm 10" - 87 01 250 - 75357
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 75357 250 mm Cobra Waterpump Pliers
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00