Knipex 77 12 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Side Cutter with Lead Catcher

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutters ESD with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 77 12 115 ESD

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 77 12 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutters 115mm

Unknown
£58.99

77 12 115 ESD side, to ESD two-component handles KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.13
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Knipex 00 20 17 Electronics Pliers Set - 6 Piece
£278.17
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Tools - Electronics Diagonal Cutters, Multi-Component (7712115)
£47.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64
Knipex 77 12 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Side Cutter with Lead Catcher

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Side Cutters / Type: Pliers & Punches / Manufacturer: KNIPEX / Country of Origin: Germany
£49.99
ebay.co.uk