Knipex 77 42 130 Electronics Diagonal Cutters Pointed Head 130mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.78

77 42 130 side, for precision 130 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.73
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX 77-42-130 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.14
Delivery from £13.20
Knipex 77 42 130 Electronics Diagonal Cutters Pointed Head 130mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Electronics Diagonal Cutters - Knipex 77 42 130, Knipex Electronics Diagonal Cutter 130mm with pointed head, designed for fine cutting work particularly in electronics and precision mechanics. Knipex 77 42 130 Electronics Diagonal Cutters Pointed Head 130mm
£40.78
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex Electronics Diagonal Cutter ESD with multi-component grips 115 mm 77 42 115 ESD
£42.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Knipex 77 42 115 ESD Electronics Diagonal Cutters 115mm
£41.48
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 77 42 115 SB
£56.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery