Knipex 78 03 125 Esdsb Esd Electronic Super Knips Flat 125mm Kpx7803Esd

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.44
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 78 03 125 ESDSB ESD Electronic Super Knips Flat 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 03 125 ESDSB ESD Electronic Super Knips Flat 125mm KPX7803ESD

£34.85
Free Delivery

Knipex ESD Electronic Super Knips® 125mm KPX7803ESD

£35.83
Free Delivery

Knipex KPX7803ESD ESD Electronic Super Knips - Flat 78 03 125

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery

Knipex ESD Electronic Super Knips 125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 03 125 Esdsb Esd Electronic Super Knips Flat 125mm Kpx7803Esd

Cheapest offer

Knipex 78 03 Series Electronic Super Knips(r) are fitted with electrically discharging handles (dissipative). Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel, cutting edge hardness approx. 54 HRC. The precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from 0.2mm. Suitable for ultra fine cutting work, eg: in electronics and fine mechanics. Made from INOX tool steel with a stainless steel rivet joint for extremely smooth movement for minimum operator fatigue. Controlled micro cutting edge misalignment allows for precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life. Specification: Cutting Capacity (mm): Medium Hard: 1.0, Soft: 0.2-1.6Length: 125mmJaw Length: 9mmHead Width: 13.5mmKnipexA01B0016.
£31.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Knipex 78 03 150 Slim Knips Diagonal Flush Cut Side Cutter Pliers 150 mm
£28.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Slim Knips in Tool Holster, 78 03 150 V01
£37.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 03 140 SB Xl Electronic Super Knips® 140Mm
£30.59
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Best Price Square CUTTER, SIDE, ESD 78 03 125 ESD By KNIPEX
£34.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery