Knipex 78 13 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® Lead Catcher Multi-Com...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.02

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.20
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB

£30.20
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB

In stock
£31.66
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB

In stock
£31.80
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 13 125 Sb Electronic Super Knips Lead Catcher Multi-Component Grip 125mm Kpx7813125

1-3 working days
£33.25
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex - Electronic Super Knips with Lead Catcher Multi-Component Grip 125mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
GBP 33.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB

In stock
£34.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Electronic Super Knips® Multi-Component Grip 125mm - Knipex 78 13 125 SB, The Knipex electronic Super Knips are top quality precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, in electronics and fine mechanics. There are two versions in the range and both have precision shaped tips which are ideal for cut close sitting wire from 0.2mm diameter. These Knipex Super Knips are jointed with a stainless steel rivet for added strength and easy movement and have cutting edges which are additionally induction hardened for durability and longer life. These knips have a play free joint with stainless steel rivet for extremely smooth movement and minimum operator fatigue. They have handles which are coated with soft plastic and restricted opening which is easy on the hand. Both models have precision-ground cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting and INOX - stainless steel cutting edge that has been hardened to approximately 54 HRC.Length: 125 mm Precision ground cutting edges without bevel for flu
£28.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

KNIPEX 78 13 125 Electronic Super Knips Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 125mm
£21.35
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX - 78 13 125 Tools - Electronics Super-Knips, INOX Steel, Multi-Component (7813125), 5-Inch with Lead Catcher
£29.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 03 125 Sb Electronic Super Knips Multi-Component Grip 125mm Kpx7803125
£28.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
78 71 125 side, for precision 125 mm without phase KNIPEX
£50.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99