Knipex 82 01 150 SB TwinGrip® Front & Side Gripping Pliers 150mm

Knipex 82 01 150 Twingrip® Front And Side Gripping Plier 150Mm 82 01 150 SB

Knipex 82 01 150 SB TwinGrip® Front & Side Gripping Pliers 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.46

Knipex 82 01 150 Twingrip Front And Side Gripping Plier 150mm Kpx8201150Sb

1-3 working days
£31.22
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX TwinGrip Front and Side GRIPPING Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 150 mm, 82 01 150 SB

In stock
£31.87
Free Delivery

Knipex TwinGrip® Front & Side Gripping Pliers 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.41
Free Delivery

Knipex 82 01 150 TwinGrip® Front and Side Gripping Plier 150mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 82 01 150 TwinGrip Front and Side Gripping Plier 150mm KPX8201150SB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.61
Free Delivery

KNIPEX TwinGrip Front and Side GRIPPING Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 150 mm, 82 01 150 SB

In stock
£34.76
Free Delivery

Knipex 82 01 150 TwinGrip Front and Side Gripping Plier 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX TwinGrip Front and Side GRIPPING Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 150 mm, 82 01 150 SB

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 82 01 150 SB TwinGrip® Front & Side Gripping Pliers 150mm

Cheapest offer

82 01 150 TwinGrip® Front & Side Gripping Pliers 150mm - Knipex 82 01 150 SB, These Knipex 82 Series TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers have a high-grip front jaw with robust teeth and high gear ratio at the tip of the mouth. Sustaining a large front and side gripping capacity, it offers reliable front gripping of flat workpieces thanks to its three-point system. Forged from high-grade chrome vanadium electric steel, oil-hardened, as the teeth have been additionally induction-hardened to approx. 61 HRC. The Knipex Pliers have a five-way adjustable slip joint with push button adjustment for precise adjustment of gripping capacity. These slim pliers let you work in confined installation spaces, with a narrow turning zone for fast results, along with a pinch stop reducing the risk of crushed fingers. Durable and resilient due to the robust box joint, and suitable for gripping, tightening and loosening screws with troublesome worn heads, and threads. Knipex 82 01 150 SB TwinGrip® Front & Side Grip
£27.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 82 01 150 Slip Joint Pliers Flat & Round Nose 150 mm
£20.62
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 82 01 250 Slip Joint Pliers 250 mm Flat Round Nose Pliers
£27.23
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
TwinGrip Pliers, 6-inch
£32.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
KNIPEX 82 01 250 SB TwinGrip Front and Side Gripping Plier, 250mm
£29.98
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery