KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Hose clamp pliers

Used Offers from

KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Hose clamp pliers

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£58.99
Delivery from £8.45

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.14
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.61
Delivery from £8.33

85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with locking device black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.70
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 51 250 AF Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Retainer - 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Retainer with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 AF

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers | 3 Sizes | 8551180A | 8551250A | 8551250AF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.49
GBP 80.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KNIPEX 85 51 180 A Hose clamp pliers
£45.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Quick-Set Adjustment 250Mm
£63.13
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A
£55.41
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Quick-Set Adjustment 180Mm 85 51 180 A SB
£56.39
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Hose clamp pliers

Cheapest offer

Diameter up to [mm]: 70; Length [mm]: 250; Weight [g]: 350; adjustable: adjustable; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated
£58.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk