Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 250mm

Knipex 86 03 250 Pliers Wrench in Single Tool Plastic Coated Chrome-Plated 250mm

Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 250mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.01
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers And a Wrench in a Single Tool Plastic Coated Chro...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.09
Free Delivery

£69.10
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 8603250 250mm Pliers Wrench

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.78
Delivery from £24.00

86 03 250 Pliers multi-function pliers wrench 250mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.37
Delivery from £6.99
Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 250mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Pliers / Size: 250 mm (10 in) / Item Height: 1.500 / Model: 86 03 250 / Material: Steel / Features: Nickel Plated, Insulated Handles, Adjustable, Chrome Plated, Automatic / Item Length: 26.000 / Item Width: 5.100 / Colour: Silver
£60.01
ebay.co.uk