KNIPEX 86 04 100 Pliers Wrench XS Pliers and a Wrench 100 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.31

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench XS, Chrome-Plated, 100 mm, Grips Continuously up to 21 mm, Small Pliers Wrench, EDC, 86 04 100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.91
Delivery from £5.91

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench XS, Chrome-Plated, 100 mm, Grips Continuously up to 21 mm, Small Pliers Wrench, EDC, 86 04 100

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 04 100 Pliers Wrench XS 100mm Mini Small Slip Joint Waterpump Grips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 04 XS Pliers Wrench 100mm

1-3 days
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 86 04 XS Pliers Wrench

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench XS Pliers and a Wrench 100 mm

£48.12
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench XS, Chrome-Plated, 100 mm, Grips Continuously up to 21 mm, Small Pliers Wrench, EDC, 86 04 100

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench XS, Chrome-Plated, 100 mm, Grips Continuously up to 21 mm, Small Pliers Wrench, EDC, 86 04 100

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX 86 04 100 Pliers Wrench XS Pliers and a Wrench 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex-Pliers-Multigrip-pliers-609208-Knipex-86-04-100-b-86-04-100-Pliers-Wrench-XS-b-br-Optimum-accessibility-even-in-confined-spaces-particularly-compact-design-very-slim-head-One-handed-fine-adjustment-by-pushing-for-the-simplest-adjustment-to-different-workpiece-sizes-Enormous-gripping-capacity-with-a-tool-length-of-only-100-mm-parallel-jaw-opening-grips-continuously-up-to-21-mm-width-across-flats-Robust-sliding-joint-offers-high-stability-and-resilience-Smooth-jaws-for-the-gen
£43.31
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quickset Push Button Waterpump Pliers 250mm
£64.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 86 03 Chrome Plier Nut Wrenches 150mm
£58.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set
£78.99
39.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 86 04 100 Bk Pliers Wrench Xs, 100mm
£67.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00