Knipex 86 05 180 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Too...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.05

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.24
Delivery from £7.50

Knipex 86 05 180 Pliers Wrench Lock Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.64
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.77
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 05 180 T Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench Single Tool + Tether 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Knipex Wrench Pliers - Knipex 86 05 180, With the Combined Wrench and Pliers from Knipex you can dispense with your set of spanners and still get the job done. The secret of these pliers is in the smooth, parallel jaws which can comfortably accommodate nuts and screws. The upward movement between the jaw surfaces applies the ratchet principle, without having to remove the pliers. Narrow gripping jaws are ideal for tightening situations that require a slim tool. Knipex 86 05 180 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 180mm
£53.05
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 86 05 180 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180Mm
£66.98
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool in Blister Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether, 86 05 250 T BK
£85.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 86 05 250 Zangenschlüssel 52mm 250mm
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery