Knipex 87 01 125 Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.17

KNIPEX Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers, 125 mm, Nuts to 27 mm, Pipes to 30 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, EDC, 87 01 125

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.88
Delivery from £5.63

KNIPEX Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers, 125 mm, Nuts to 27 mm, Pipes to 30 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, EDC, 87 01 125

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.38
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers, 125 mm, Nuts to 27 mm, Pipes to 30 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, EDC, 87 01 125

In stock
£27.76
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers, 125 mm, Nuts to 27 mm, Pipes to 30 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, EDC, 87 01 125

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers, 125 mm, Nuts to 27 mm, Pipes to 30 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, EDC, 87 01 125

In stock
£28.45
Free Delivery

Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.97
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 01 125 Cobra® Mini Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 27mm Capacity 125mm Long

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.97
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Mini Water Pump Pliers, 125 mm, Nuts to 27 mm, Pipes to 30 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, EDC, 87 01 125

In stock
£28.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 87 01 125 Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 125mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers - Knipex 87 01 125, These Cobra® Water Pump Pliers are part of a range of hand tools from Knipex designed for use on water pipes. These pliers save the time-consuming need to preset the required opening size. Just position the upper jaw to the workpiece, push button and close the lower jaw. It's that simple. The anti-pinching protection protects your hands from injury.These pliers are made of oil-hardened chromium-vanadium electric steel for the toughest jobs, and are fitted with a non-slip grip cover. Knipex 87 01 125 Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 125mm
£23.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex Jaw Protectors For 10" Cobra Pliers 3 Pairs 87 09 250 V01
£14.20
GBP 14.20 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.91
Knipex Cobra Slip-joint pliers
£30.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 87 01 400 SB Cobra® Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grip 400Mm
£60.65
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLIERS ADJUSTABLE FOR PIPES AND DICE Cobra 400 MM
£60.05
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.16