Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 250mm

Used Offers from

Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.47

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.58
Delivery from £8.57

KNIPEX Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers (250 mm) 87 02 250 T

2-3 days
£41.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.78
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

In stock
£46.78
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.99
Delivery from £9.00

Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 250mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers - Knipex 87 02 250 T, These Cobra® Water Pump Pliers are part of a range of hand tools from Knipex designed for use on water pipes. These pliers save the time-consuming need to preset the required opening size. Just position the upper jaw to the workpiece, push button and close the lower jaw. It's that simple. These pliers are also fitted with an integrated tool tether attachment. Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 250mm
£39.47
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)