Knipex 87 02 300 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 300mm
Knipex 87 02 300 T Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 300mm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.28
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 300mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Free Delivery
Knipex 87 02 300 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 300mm
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 300 T
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.99
Delivery from £9.00
Knipex 87 02 300 T Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 300mm
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.69
Free Delivery
Similar products
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, 180 mm, Nuts to 36 mm, Pipes to 42 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, Pipe Wrench, 87 02 180
£25.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.79
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300
£36.95
6.16 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 20 72 V02 Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece
£55.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02