Knipex 88 05 250 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.97

KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Slim Multi-Component Grips 250 mm, 88 05 250

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.65
Delivery from £8.30

KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Slim Multi-Component Grips 250 mm, 88 05 250

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.48
Free Delivery

Knipex Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery

Knipex 88 05 250 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 250mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.19
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Slim Multi-Component Grips 250 mm, 88 05 250

In stock
£48.71
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Slim Multi-Component Grips 250 mm, 88 05 250

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Slim Multi-Component Grips 250 mm, 88 05 250

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.05
Free Delivery

88 05 250 Pliers for gripping pipes 250 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.84
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
Knipex 88 05 250 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 250mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Alligator® Water Pump Pliers - Knipex 88 05 250, These Alligator Water Pump Pliers from Knipex are self-locking on pipes and nuts, eliminating slippage on the workpiece. With no need to squeeze the plier handles, the effort required to turn the workpiece is considerably reduced. The pliers have 9 different settings. Knipex 88 05 250 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 250mm
£30.97
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 88 05 300 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 300mm
£42.38
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
PLIERS ADJUSTABLE FOR PIPES AND DICE Alligator 300 MM
£32.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 88 05 180 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 180mm
£28.28
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 88 02 300 Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 300mm
£39.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 88 05 180 Alligator Water Pump Pliers, 180mm
£40.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00