Knipex 88 06 250 Sb Vde Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 250Mm each 1 87932

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.16
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 88 06 250 SB VDE Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers, 250mm

In stock
£46.92
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 88 06 250 SB VDE Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers, 250mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.98
Free Delivery

Knipex 88 06 250 SB 250mm VDE Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers

3 working days
£46.98

KNIPEX 88 06 250 SB VDE Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers, 250mm

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 88 06 250 SB VDE Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers, 250mm

In stock
£48.43
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 88 06 250 SB VDE Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers, 250mm

In stock
£48.49
Free Delivery

Draper WATERPUMP PLIER VDE 250MM 87932 87932 VDE Insulated Alligator Water Pump Pliers, 250mm

3-5 days
£49.06
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 88 06 250 Sb Vde Insulated Alligator Water Pump Pliers, 250mm 87932

1-3 working days
£50.17
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 250 mm, 88 06 250
£44.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 250 mm, 88 06 250
£39.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 250 mm, 88 06 250
£54.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex VDE Insulated 250mm Alligator Pliers Adjustable Spanner Wrench 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 88 06 250 Sb Vde Insulated Alligator® Water Pump Pliers 250Mm each 1 87932

Cheapest offer

88 06 250 Sb Knipex Alligator® Good Access To The Workpiece Due To Slim Size Of Head And Joint Area. More Output And Comfort Compared To Conventional Water Pump Pliers Of The Same Length: 9-Notch Adjustment Positioning For 30 % More Gripping Capacity. Self-Locking On Pipes And Nuts: No Slipping On The Workpiece And Low Handforce Required. Gripping Surfaces With Special Hardened Teeth Teeth Hardness Approx. 61 Hrc: High Wear Resistance And Stable Gripping. Box-Joint Design For High Stability Due To Double Guide. Robust Construction Insensitive To Dirt; Particularly Suitable For Outdoor Work. Pinch Guard Prevents Operators' Fingers Being Pinched. Self-Service Card/Blister. - Adjustment Positions: 9- Capacity For Pipes Inches (Diameter): Ø 2 In- Capacities For Nuts: 46Mm- Capacities For Pipes (Diameter): Ø 50Mm- Vde Tested: YesPTDDRPDIR87932
£42.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com