Knipex 88145 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter With Comfort Grip Handles 200Mm each

Used Offers from

Knipex 88145 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter With Comfort Grip Handles 200Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.97
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 7402200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter multi-component atramentized200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter with Comfort Grip Han

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter with Comfort Grip Handles, 200mm

3-5 days
£40.53
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter With Comfort Grip Handles, 200mm 88145

1-3 working days
£42.84
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 200mm High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter

3 working days
£42.98

Draper KNIPEX 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter, 200mm 88145

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter with Comfort Grip Han

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Free Delivery

Draper 88145 KNIPEX 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Cutter, 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex 88145 200mm High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter with Comfort Grip Handles
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 88145 74 02 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter With Comfort Grip Handles 200Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium electric steel oil hardened and tempered. Smoothly ground heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened to 64HRC for cutting piano and medium hard wires. The cutter has no conventional centre rivet but a forged-on pivot which gives extra leverage. Heavy duty moulded handles and slip guards for extra comfort and safety.PTDDRPDIR88145
£34.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com