Knipex 90 20 185 Pipe Cutter For Plastic Conduit Pipes And Hoses 185mm

KNIPEX 90 20 185 Pipe Cutter

Knipex 90 20 185 Pipe Cutter For Plastic Conduit Pipes And Hoses 185mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.35

KNIPEX 90 20 185 Pipe Cutter

4-5 Werktage
£42.99
Delivery from £8.45

Knipex Pipe Cutter For Plastic Conduit Pipes And Hoses 185mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.18
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 9020185 PlastiCut Cutter Flexible hoses plastic conduit pipes 185mm

£51.39
Free Delivery

Knipex 90 20 185 PlastiCut Conduit / Flexible Hose / Pipe Cutter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.44
Free Delivery

Knipex 185mm Hose and Conduit Cutter

3 working days
£53.98

Knipex | 90 20 185 | PlastiCut® Plastic Hose & Pipe Cutter

In stock
£63.99
Delivery from £9.00

25mm PlastiCut® Hose & Pipe Cutter - 90 20 185

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.59
Free Delivery

KNIPEX PlastiCut Cutter for flexible hoses and plastic conduit pipes glass fibre

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 90 20 185 Pipe Cutter For Plastic Conduit Pipes And Hoses 185mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex-90-20-185-Pipe-Cutter-for-Plastic-Conduit-Pipes-and-Hoses-185mm-Knipex-90-20-185-p-This-185mm-L-pipe-cutter-from-Knipex-has-been-designed-for-cutting-thin-walled-plastic-tubes-e-g-plastic-armoured-conduits-and-hoses-plus-fabric-strengthened-types-e-g-compressed-air-made-of-plastic-and-rubber-Cuts-straight-and-clean-without-deformation-the-cutter-has-been-manufactured-to-a-high-standard-and-is-chrome-plated-made-of-tough-glass-fibre-reinforced-plastic-p-Knipex-90-20-1
£41.35
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)