KNIPEX 92 22 06 Precision Tweezers Pointed Shape 120 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

KNIPEX 92 22 06 Precision Tweezers Pointed Shape 120 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.43
Delivery from £5.40

KNIPEX 92 22 06 Precision Tweezers Pointed Shape 120 mm

£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 92 22 06 Stainless Steel Universal Needle Point Tweezers 120Mm

3-5 working days
£16.38
Free Delivery

Knipex 92 22 06 Precision Tweezers Stainless 120mm

Unknown
£18.43

KNIPEX 92 22 06 Precision Tweezers Pointed Shape 120 mm

In stock
£20.09
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 92 22 06 Precision Tweezers Pointed Shape 120 mm

In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

Knipex 92 22 06 Stainless Steel Universal Needle Point Tweezers 120mm Kpx922206

1-3 working days
£21.31
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX 92 22 06 Stainless Steel Universal Needle Point Tweezers 120mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 120 mm
Weight 15 g

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Tweezer tip shape Straight
Tweezer tip style Pointed
Product colour Metallic
Material Steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

KNIPEX 92 22 35 Precision Tweezers
£31.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Universal Tweezers 155 mm 92 22 35
£19.88
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.37
KNIPEX 92 22 07 Precision Tweezers
£21.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Universal Tweezers 110 mm 92 22 12
£23.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.37
Knipex 92 28 72 ESD Precision Tweezers 135mm
£43.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
KNIPEX 92 22 06 Precision Tweezers Pointed Shape 120 mm

Cheapest offer

For fine mounting work Straight pattern Smooth gripping surfaces Particularly slim tips Non-reflective matt finish, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£14.90
amazon.co.uk